Football schedule

  • Sikeston at Poplar Bluff (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at Jackson (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Farmington (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Dexter (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Caruthersville at Kennett (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • New Madrid Central at Doniphan (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Charleston at Kelly (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Portageville at Scott City (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Malden (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • St. Vincent at Herculaneum (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Fredericktown at Perryville (Fri 9/17 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Poplar Bluff at Battle (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Sikeston at Jackson (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Farmington at Cape Central (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Kennett (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Caruthersville at New Madrid Central (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Dexter at Doniphan (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Chaffee (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Kelly at Crystal City (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Malden at Scott City (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Charleston at Portageville (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Perryville at St. Vincent (Fri 9/24 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Poplar Bluff at Farmington (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Miller Career at Jackson (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at Sikeston (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Malden (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Caruthersville at Dexter (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Kennett at New Madrid Central (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Doniphan at St. Pius X-Festus (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Charleston (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Scott City at Kelly (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Portageville (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • St. Vincent at Bayless (Fri 10/1 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Poplar Bluff at Cape Central (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Jackson at Farmington (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Charleston at Sikeston (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Dexter at Kennett (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Doniphan at East Prairie (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Valle Catholic at New Madrid Central (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Kelly at Hayti (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Scott City at Chaffee (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Portageville at Malden (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • St. Pius X-Festus at St. Vincent (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Perryville at Ste. Genevieve (Fri 10/8 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Kennett at Poplar Bluff (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Cardinal Ritter at Jackson (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at St. Clair (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Caruthersville (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Sikeston at New Madrid Central (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Scott City at Charleston (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Chaffee at Jefferson-Festus (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Malden at Hayti (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Kelly at Portageville (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • St. Vincent at Grandview-Hillsboro (Fri 10/15 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Dexter at Perryville (Sat 10/16 ~ 1 p.m.)
  • New Madrid Central at Charleston (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Doniphan at Scott City (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Hillsboro at Poplar Bluff (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Jackson at O'Fallon (Ill.) (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Cape Central at Francis Howell North (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Kennett at Sikeston (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • East Prairie at Fredericktown (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Hayti at Caruthersville (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Malden at Dexter (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Bayless at Kelly (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Crystal City at Portageville (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Grandview-Hillsboro at Chaffee (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)
  • Jefferson-Festus at St. Vincent (Fri 10/22 ~ 7:30 p.m.)
  • Perryville at Herculaneum (Fri 10/22 ~ 7 p.m.)