BOYS
CLASS 1
1. Stanberry
2. Winston
3. Walnut Grove
4. Glasgow
5. Advance
6. Mercer
7. Hardin-Central
8. Novinger
9. Weaubleau
10. Hermitage
CLASS 2
1. Hartville
2. Crane
3. Wellington-Napoleon
4. Thayer
5. Iberia
6. Salisbury
7. Mid-Buchanan
8. New Bloomfield
9. Vienna
10. Rich Hill
CLASS 3
1. Father Tolton
2. The Barstow School
3. Bowling Green
4. Fair Grove
5. Central (Park Hills)
6. Hogan Preparatory Academy
7. Archbishop O'Hara
8. Southern Boone County
9. Lafayette County
10.(tie) Clever, Saxony Lutheran
CLASS 4
1. Sikeston
2. Vashon
3. Lafayette (St. Joseph)
4. Parkway West
5. Bolivar
6. Jennings
7. Rolla
8. Westminster Christian Academy
9. Soldan International Studies
10. Miller Career Academy
CLASS 5
1. Chaminade College Preparatory
2. Lee's Summit
3. Hazelwood Central
4. Webster Groves
5. Kickapoo
6. Nixa
7. Christian Brothers College Preparatory
8. Lee's Summit West
9. Blue Springs South
10. Fort Zumwalt South
GIRLS
1. Mercer
2. Prairie Home
3. Mound City
4. Jefferson (Conception Junction)
5. Hermitage
6. Southwest Livingston County
7. Tuscumbia
8. Norborne
9. Meadville
10. Jamestown
1. Crane
2. Gainesville
3. Skyline
4. Spokane
5. Hartville
6. Northeast Randolph County
7. Crocker
8. Clopton
9. North Platte
10. Stoutland
1. Central (Park Hills)
2. Lutheran (St. Charles County)
3. Saxony Lutheran
4. St. James
5. Chillicothe
6. Strafford
7. St. Pius X (Kansas City)
8. Duchesne
9. Southern Boone County
10. The Whitfield School
1. Carl Junction
2. Benton (St. Joseph)
3. Incarnate Word Academy
4. MICDS
5. Dexter
6. St. Charles
7. Aurora
8. Smithville
9. Salem
10. Helias Catholic
1. Parkway North
2. Republic
3. Kickapoo
4. Washington
5. Kirkwood
6. Liberty
7. Hazelwood Central
8. Branson
9. David H. Hickman
10. William Chrisman
Posting a comment requires free registration:
BOYS
CLASS 1
1. Stanberry
2. Winston
3. Walnut Grove
4. Glasgow
5. Advance
6. Mercer
7. Hardin-Central
8. Novinger
9. Weaubleau
10. Hermitage
CLASS 2
1. Hartville
2. Crane
3. Wellington-Napoleon
4. Thayer
5. Iberia
6. Salisbury
7. Mid-Buchanan
8. New Bloomfield
9. Vienna
10. Rich Hill
CLASS 3
1. Father Tolton
2. The Barstow School
3. Bowling Green
4. Fair Grove
5. Central (Park Hills)
6. Hogan Preparatory Academy
7. Archbishop O'Hara
8. Southern Boone County
9. Lafayette County
10.(tie) Clever, Saxony Lutheran
CLASS 4
1. Sikeston
2. Vashon
3. Lafayette (St. Joseph)
4. Parkway West
5. Bolivar
6. Jennings
7. Rolla
8. Westminster Christian Academy
9. Soldan International Studies
10. Miller Career Academy
CLASS 5
1. Chaminade College Preparatory
2. Lee's Summit
3. Hazelwood Central
4. Webster Groves
5. Kickapoo
6. Nixa
7. Christian Brothers College Preparatory
8. Lee's Summit West
9. Blue Springs South
10. Fort Zumwalt South
GIRLS
CLASS 1
1. Mercer
2. Prairie Home
3. Mound City
4. Jefferson (Conception Junction)
5. Hermitage
6. Southwest Livingston County
7. Tuscumbia
8. Norborne
9. Meadville
10. Jamestown
CLASS 2
1. Crane
2. Gainesville
3. Skyline
4. Spokane
5. Hartville
6. Northeast Randolph County
7. Crocker
8. Clopton
9. North Platte
10. Stoutland
CLASS 3
1. Central (Park Hills)
2. Lutheran (St. Charles County)
3. Saxony Lutheran
4. St. James
5. Chillicothe
6. Strafford
7. St. Pius X (Kansas City)
8. Duchesne
9. Southern Boone County
10. The Whitfield School
CLASS 4
1. Carl Junction
2. Benton (St. Joseph)
3. Incarnate Word Academy
4. MICDS
5. Dexter
6. St. Charles
7. Aurora
8. Smithville
9. Salem
10. Helias Catholic
CLASS 5
1. Parkway North
2. Republic
3. Kickapoo
4. Washington
5. Kirkwood
6. Liberty
7. Hazelwood Central
8. Branson
9. David H. Hickman
10. William Chrisman